NPCs

From FWpedia

Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Kalaires Plain

Freedom Harbor
Henry

Rio
Rachel
Agaard
Lorlo
Daise
Hagen
Luia
Ammy
Michell
Karrey the Burglar
Alfredo the Head Chef
Nicolas
Hadassah Trace
Cesnal
Cassapa
Cossil
Tel Blazingflame
Jamba
Coobas
Rumba
Garja
Moxxi's Maid
Ingvar
Toodle
Mina Starwind
Ariel
Hannd Starwhisper
Paten Pat
Namrill

Tilla

Doodle
Boodle
Zoodle
Biss
Goosee
Derby
Matthew
Charlie
Amoe
Dalber
George York
Jon
Wott the Drunkard
Seth
Esa Geo
Cissie
Andrew
Manki
Drunkard
Znob
Danjerika Owen
Pierre Dannika
Larry White
Balberd
Trevor
Sophia
Tamille
Linda
Goethe Scheele

Simon

Baron Farlor
Hicks
Ethrine
Gabriel
Ariedy
Unlucky Gambler
Jack
Cruelgem
Stonekin
Mitty
Milille
Sutaya
Yoodle
Voodle
Hoodle
Lydia
Kashar Starlight
Lancil Heavengrace
San Juan
Bandit Leader
Ruth
Milmya Heavengrace
Baron Savrenie
Nicole
George
Issac
Galantor Manny
Norkathy
Mysterious Twin x 2

Wind Dancer

Gate of Merging
Nithru the Elf
Sayes
Cheamel
Pasia
Norchardens
Alain
Iruli
Helena
Stoneman Protector
Cain Earthenfist
Timmy
Ferrie
Otis Horkennan
Amelia
Vanessa
Lissa
Isha
Mani Maini
Christorpher
Billy Ray
Pipar
Frai Corrin
Grandet
Charnis
Abraham
Lundo
Daniel

Christer

Tasia
Natalie
Rida
Donald Blake
Bound Storm Essence x 2
Agaard's Uncle
Nikas Longad
De Niro
Leonidas
Strawberry Kid
Lawrence
Jessica
Masha
Eccentric Mage
Freedom Harbor Justice
Albertini
Elven Archer x 11
Bank Staff x 5
Freedom Harbor Guard x 19
Freedom Harbor Guard (Dwarfs) x 4
Mailbox x 5
Mounts x 10

Twilight Town Fossicker's Plain Rainbow Island Other Places

Sea of Oblivion

TowerPush Town

Morin
Ricana
Chuma
Odde
Baskro Guut
Noute
Putila
Afra

Zaeef
Flynn
Stephen
Amina
Darina
Towerpush Chief Teemer
Arim
Molina

Umar
Abia
Tasdasha
Albert
Adrian
Elva
Seralai
Muller

Boolta
Bissly
Livietta
Biyata
Teece
Teece's Maid
Aina

Mathieu
Tabus
Toorah
Annie
Elton
Crafts Master Himerck
Weiz
Alexia Brightwing

Obiazulu Ironhammer
Andy
Arie Brutehammer
Dwarf Guard
Baboro
Keon Brownbeard
Arka
Galliek

Said
Ubonto
Osdimore
Pola
Salahan
Alice
Alan Moore
Marcus Leon

Flem the Joker
Soul of Evanescent King
Melinoe
Ronald Stormfarer
Nusion
Librarian Aphridiny

Lunagrant Woodland

Spirit of Great Trees:
Sheen
Noah Goldenshine
Astral Guardian
Astral Messenger
Cassarew
Samara Nightcharm
Luis
Hitz

Arena of Souls:
Rogge
Celladius the Blademaster
Angrand
Izalo
Lysandra
Wilmer
Astraeus
Arya
Rowan
Tonny

Welkin Castle:
Urwin
Itharia
Labis Starsign

Istoville Windchaser
Eynna

Welkin Castle

Cilphis Bloodsucker

Hazed Wilderness

Hall of Mist

Kerr Stein